スタッフ紹介
  • 大下 正則
    会長
  • 池田 円
    副会長
  • 元木 仁志
    事務局長
  • 田村 吉朗
    事務局
指導者紹介
    • 田中 務
    • 監督

    広島商〜拓殖大
    1994年~2016年
    広島中央シニア指導
    2017年8月~12月
    国泰寺高校指導
    2018年10月~2021年・2023年〜
    広島北リトルシニアコーチ
    2023年4月〜
    広島北リトルシニア監督

    • 梅田 実
    • コーチ

    2020年
    広島北リトルリーグ マイナー監督
    2021年〜
    広島北リトルシニアコーチ

    • 郷田 京佑
    • コーチ

    広島北リトルシニアOB
    第20期
    新庄高校〜龍谷大学

    • 尾中 竜輝
    • コーチ

    広島北リトルシニアOB
    第20期

    理学療法士

    • 隅岡 伸乃輔
    • コーチ

    広島北リトルシニアOB
    第34期

    • 田坂 一心
    • コーチ

    2021・2022
    広島北リトルリーグ コーチ

    2023年〜
    広島北リトルシニア コーチ

    • 渡邊 悠也
    • 専属トレーナー

    2013年
    延岡学園高校 甲子園準優勝
    延岡学園〜藍野大学
    2017年
    理学療法士免許取得
    2018年〜2022年
    高陽整形外科クリニック勤務
    2019年〜20年
    広島経済大学サッカー部トレーナー
    2020年〜
    市立呉高校野球部トレーナー
    2021年〜
    広島北リトルシニアトレーナー

選手紹介
  • 安佐中3年
    荒谷 冴和
    安東少年野球団 出身
  • 千代田中3年
    梅田 心太
    広島北リトル 出身
  • 伴中3年
    木佐木 瑛心
    沼田べアーズ 出身
  • 千代田中3年
    新宅 楓真
    千代田ファイターズ 出身
  • 安西中3年
    田中 陽大
    安佐クラブ 出身
  • 美土里中3年
    玉利 碧都
    美土里少年野球クラブ 出身
  • 千代田中3年
    鉄井 朝陽
    千代田ファイターズ 出身
  • 三入中3年
    中野 陽介
    広島北リトル 出身
  • 安西中3年
    藤田 喜平
    安佐クラブ 出身
  • 美土里中3年
    古田 空
    美土里少年野球クラブ 出身
  • 千代田中3年
    細居 祐汰
    広島北リトル 出身
  • 美土里中2年
    岡﨑 琥珀
    美土里少年野球クラブ 出身
  • 美土里中2年
    城原 尊
    美土里少年野球クラブ 出身
  • 美土里中2年
    藤堂 伸一
    美土里少年野球クラブ 出身
  • 亀山中2年
    畠山 遥斗
    飯室サンダーズ 出身
  • 安西中2年
    藤田 晴道
    安佐クラブ 出身
  • 美土里中2年
    増田 晃也
    美土里少年野球クラブ 出身
  • 城南中2年
    片山 翔貴
    緑井ソフト 出身
  • 三入中2年
    佐々木 頼汰
    三入少年ソフトボール出身
  • 伴中1年
    吉川 由羽斗
    ポルテ出身
  • なかの しょうた
    中野 翔太
    練習生
卒団生紹介
第1期卒団生(1984)
浜崎 英隆
第2期卒団生(1985)
角田 武志
梶木 政利
岩田 和久
岩本 祐一
西本 昌史
内田 公生
第3期卒団生(1986)
加藤 康彦
吉森 崇雄
呉原 浩一郎
石岡 俊紀
中野 健
田房 克冶
米田 公昭
第4期卒団生(1987)
遠藤 聡
高西 浩史
山本 顕彦
森川 和之
真鍋 隆
西村 一
大谷 昌夫
中井 理行
第5期卒団生(1988)
有田 恭司
角田 祐二
山室 貴之
竹岡 誠
第6期卒団生(1989)
渡 淳一
隅岡 将城
崎上 征司
三谷 高志
山内 匡
小林 与志久
上本 浩司
大谷 輝雄
大迫 尚寛
中村 慎一
藤田 仁
矢口 玲
第7期卒団生(1990)
渡 義史
橋本 直人
出本 宏彰
増本 学
田辺 浩史
二宮 信也
木村 秦祥
第8期卒団生(1991)
下石 洋平
花房 真真
大谷 篤志
第9期卒団生(1992)
三谷 順
浅田 典孝
村西 修一
第10期卒団生(1993)
田中 和彦
蛸瀬 拓
浅野 雅樹
高松 弘幸
江川 卓也
安部 光一郎
鶴田 真
谷口 裕児
植田 光男
小林 宏信
第11期卒団生(1994)
沖田 博志
森蔦 公晶
田中 智史
松崎 秦司
竹中 康宣
吉本 孝之
清水 大介
相良 健一郎
安部 達也
前田 洋明
蛸瀬 拓亮
田淵 誠
松田 博史
第12期卒団生(1995)
高田 孝介
崎本 祥雄
木村 光司
山本 秀二郎
中山 星児
高岡 寛
河本 智裕
第13期卒団生(1996)
岸 昭比
春木 忠司
川内 優太
竹中 智樹
第14期卒団生(1997)
友広 健太
山本 慶徳
春木 正彦
吉川 陽介
笠井 友弘
岡田 朋大
国本 成央
管 朋之
第15期卒団生(1998)
清水 了平
中村 賢二
管 祥三郎
山口 勝也
第16期卒団生(1999)
大賀 誉
久富 康弘
林 洋介
水谷 雄介
槇田 康孝
伊達 亨
岸 久義
第17期卒団生(2000)
管 雄志
黒瀬 元康
佐々木 優一
小蔦 宣之
井上 直也
清水 亮祐
第18期卒団生(2001)
宮尾 秦博
矢崎 宏貴
菊池 将英
郷田 竜一
下原 友秋
児玉 聖史
第19期卒団生(2002)
今畑 涼
沖広 晃太
中村 敬
松岡 歩夢
池田 樹樹
井野口 靖鉱
第20期卒団生(2003)
坂本 友太
造力 祐太
郷田 京佑
湯浅 秀平
尾中 竜輝
佐々木 健太
脇田 大一
岡 敏輝
牛尾 裕紀
森原 佑介
元木 真史
第21期卒団生(2004)
鈴木 遼太
米田 章
佐々木 大輔
石井 裕也
上田 真士
西 正則
山田 悠基
松岡 大夢
竹内 祐太
福光 一真
第22期卒団生(2005)
久保田 翔悟
高田 大輔
宮木 了
津田 将吾
武田 祐也
第23期卒団生(2006)
佐々木 駿介
川野 友耀
五島 大樹
山田 耕己
藪本 司
鉄田 司
第24期卒団生(2007)
串井 元樹
岩本 翼
正田 亮太
武田 真彦
竹内 裕之
石田 和彦
末元 貴大
松井 昭樹
元木 崇史
第25期卒団生(2008)
岡本 竜一
大屋 竜介
天野 巧
末元 希明
鶴岡 瞭
第26期卒団生(2009)
川野 祐輔
梅村 航
山田 恭平
瀬戸 一貴
香川 英治
正戸 健司
荒田 翼
竹當 弘矩
葛西 翔太
新井 一也
美濃 龍之介
三木 優希
杉田 一馬
徳田 豊
第27期卒団生(2010)
田村 一朗
土井 竜也
山縣 勇
鶴岡 優
田川 顕生
日高 一輝
太路 凪
第28期卒団生(2011)
藤本 卓
丸田 大輔
中野 大輝
新家 優汰
三木 隆宏
重井 隼人
柏尾 尚輝
上中 寿希也
沖邊 靖宏
光田 将希
第29期卒団生(2012)
川口 大貴
中村 彗
櫻井 涼
野津 宏基
福田 将輝
中島 啓介
奥本 広太
第30期卒団生(2013)
岡本 啓幹
谷田 笙
横溝 健瑠
上中 希将
中村 大輔
清水 僚也
澤田 晃司
鉄田 優
岡村 聖也
岡部 健斗
今田 海斗
小泉 翔太
数井 響
古木 雅哉
第31期卒団生(2014)
原田 浩樹
寄本 達哉
圓尾 尚哉
若藤 嶺音
上野 龍也
土居 聖
第32期卒団生(2015)
岡田 龍聖
鶴岡 健
尾川 智哉
河﨑 柊真
木村 元稀
中本 秦誠
角先 大陸
古川 諒
下高 銀河
津村 勇作
細居 拓弥
山根 慧生
第34期卒団生(2017)
山﨑 駿平
山口 大斗
新道 健大
浅香 大観
隅岡 伸乃輔
藤田 幸士朗
佐々木 輝
行友 海智
久敷 翼
中本 泰雅
木村 太陽
奥 光希
藤本 大斗
山田 匠真
第35期卒団生(2018)
田村 空楽
近永 陸斗
上岡 蒼汰
西村 直樹
細居 知輝
益原 東洋
第36期卒団生(2019)
木村 青空
下髙 瑚沙夢
濱本 立樹
川口 由衣斗
川添 謙心
第37期卒団生(2020)
佐々木 青空
第38期卒団生(2021)
河﨑 琉聖
川﨑 鈴太朗
第39期卒団生(2022)
新宅 頼斗
本多 優斗
岡﨑 優
川添 快晟
隅中 くれあ
籔 心太朗
斉藤 佑樹